Vorstand

Vorstand

Schlagzeile

Mitglieder

Mag. Alexandra BICHLMAYER

Bosch Industriekessel Austria GmbH
5500 Bischofshofen

www.bosch-industrial.com

 

Dr. Karin EXNER-WÖHRER

Salzburg Aluminium AG
1010 Wien

www.sag.at

 

Dkfm Guido FELIX

Mayer & Co Beschläge GmbH
5020 Salzburg

www.maco.eu

 

KommR DI Cornelius GEISLINGER

Geislinger GmbH
5300 Hallwang

www.geislinger.com

 

Ing. Konrad GRÜNWALD

M. Kaindl KG
5071 Wals

www.kaindl.com

Stephan Gubi

Windhager Zentralheizung Technik GmbH
5201 Seekrichen

http://www.windhager-ag.at

 

Ing. Gerald HEERDEGEN

Fahnen-Gärtner Ges.m.b.H.
5730 Mittersill

www.fahnen-gaertner.com

 

Mag. (FH) Johannes HETZ

SIG Combibloc GmbH & Co KG
5760 Saalfelden

www.sig.biz

 

Dr. Johannes HÖRL

Großglockner Hochalpenstraßen AG
5020 Salzburg

www.großglockner.at

 

KommR Mag. Dr. Heinrich D. KIENER

Stieglbrauerei zu Salzburg GesmbH
5017 Salzburg

www.stiegl.co.at

 

Ing. Andreas KLAUSER

Palfinger AG
5101 Bergheim

www.palfinger.com

 

Dr. Heinz KONRAD

Raiffeisenverband Salzburg
5020 Salzburg

www.rvs.at

 

Dir. Prok. Ing. Peter MALL

Porr Bau GmbH
5020 Salzburg

www.porr.at

 

KommR Manfred SANTNER

Liebherr Werk Bischofshofen GmbH
5500 Bischofshofen

www.liebherr.at


DI Georg Schafrath

KYOCERA AVX Components (Salzburg) GmbH
5020 Salzburg

http://www.kyocera-avx.com

 

Dr. Hans Peter SCHÜTZINGER

Porsche Holding GmbH
5020 Salzburg

www.porsche-holding.at

 

DI Dietmar TANZER

Sony DADC Europe Limited, Austria Branch
5303 Thalgau

www.sonydadc.com

 

Ing. Uwe TILZEN

Siemens AG Österreich Niederlassung Salzburg
5020 Salzburg

www.siemens.at

 

Mag. Clemens USNER (Vorsitzender Junge Industrie)

Usner Ges.m.b.H
5400 Hallein

www.usner.at


Andreas  WIMMER

Wimmer Hartstahl GmbH & Co KG
5303 Thalgau

www.wimmer.info

 

Ehrenpräsidenten

KommR Alfons SCHNEIDER

Schneiders Holding GmbH
5020 Salzburg

www.schneiders.com

 

DI Josef WÖHRER

Salzburger Aluminium AG
5651 Lend

www.sag.at

 

KommR Mag. Rudolf ZROST

Zementwerk LEUBE GmbH
5083 St. Leonhard

www.leube.at

 

Ehrenmitglieder

Dr. Arno GASTEIGER
5020 Salzburg 

Peter GRASKI
5020 Salzburg

KommR DI Wilhelm KLEPSCH
5721 Piesendorf

Bergrat h.c. DI Dr. Klaus MOLDAN
5081 Anif

Gewerke KommR Mag. Rudolf WEINBERGER
5451 Tenneck

KommR Karl WEISSKOPF
5500 Bischofshofen